Age of Empires 4 Mandatory Mario Strikers Monster Hunter Rise Our Team Teamfight Tactics Trackmania Asset 2 Twitch Game VALORANT Vampire Survivors ZLAN
VALORANT

VRL France 2022: Programme, Ranking and Results

The VRL returns for Split 2! We reset the ranking and change the format to accommodate two new teams. From now on, all teams play every day of the competitions, which are usually held on Mondays and Tuesdays. The matches are now played in BO1 with a first and second leg.

Here is the programme for the VALORANT Regional League France Split 2: Revolution :

Note that the times of the matches are indicative, as the next match starts when the previous one ends. Depending on the accumulation of the advance and delay, the times may vary. Moreover, it is not impossible that some matches are moved, as was the case during Split 1.


Final stages

TeamsScoreTeams
FinalMAD Lions0 - 3Vitality
Semi-final 2Vitality3 - 2Karmine Corp
Semi-final 1MAD Lions3 - 2Mandatory
Quarter-final 2Karmine Corp2 - 0BeGenius
Quarter-final 1Mandatory2 - 0Team BDS

1st phase scoreboard

PlacesTeamsVictoriesDefeats
1stMAD Lions171
2ndTeam Vitality144
3rdKarmine Corp126
4thMandatory126
5eTeam BDS99
6eBeGenius711
7eWylde612
8eSector One612
9eValar Morghulis414
10eOG315

Last updated on 21 June 2022.


Day 1 - Monday, 9 May 2022

Mon. 09/05 at 6pmOG5 - 13Mandatory
Mon. 09/05 at 7pmBeGenius13 - 6Valar Morghulis
Mon. 09/05 at 8pmVitality13 - 6Wylde
Mon. 09/05 at 9pmSector One5 - 13Karmine Corp
Mon. 09/05 at 10pmTeam BDS4 - 13MAD Lions

Day 2 - Tuesday, 10 May 2022

Tue. 10/05 at 6pmOG11 - 13Wylde
Tue. 10/05 at 7pmBeGenius13 - 10Vitality
Tue. 10/05 at 8pmSector One13 - 4MAD Lions
Tue. 10/05 at 9pmKarmine Corp13 - 1Mandatory
Tue. 10/05 at 10pmTeam BDS13 - 3Valar Morghulis

Day 3 - Monday, 16 May 2022

Mon. 16/05 at 6pmKarmine Corp13 - 4Wylde
Mon. 16/05 at 7pmTeam BDS13 - 9Vitality
Mon. 16/05 at 8pmOG8 - 13BeGenius
Mon. 16/05 at 9pmSector One15 - 17Mandatory
Mon. 16/05 at 10pmMAD Lions13 - 7Valar Morghulis

Day 4 - Tuesday, 17 May 2022

Tue. 17/05 at 6pmMAD Lions13 -10Vitality
Tue. 17/05 at 7pmKarmine Corp13 - 7BeGenius
Tue. 17/05 at 8pmTeam BDS13 - 11OG
Tue. 17/05 at 9pmSector One13 - 7Valar Morghulis
Tue. 17/05 at 10pmMandatory13 - 7Wylde

Day 5 - Monday, 23 May 2022

Mon. 23/05 at 6pmSector One4 - 13Wylde
Mon. 23/05 at 7pmValar Morghulis12 - 14Vitality
Mon. 23/05 at 8pmMandatory13 - 10BeGenius
Mon. 23/05 at 9pmMAD Lions13 - 9OG
Mon. 23/05 at 10pmKarmine Corp13 - 4Team BDS

Day 6 - Tuesday, 24 May 2022

Tue. 24/05 at 6pmWylde13 - 11BeGenius
Tue. 24/05 at 7pmValar Morghulis13 - 10OG
Tue. 24/05 at 8pmMandatory13 - 5Team BDS
Tue. 24/05 at 9pmMAD Lions13 - 11Karmine Corp
Tue. 24/05 at 10pmSector One8 - 13Vitality

Day 7 - Wednesday, 25 May 2022

Wed. 25/05 at 6pmValar Morghulis9 - 13Karmine Corp
Wed. 25/05 at 7pmMandatory10 - 13MAD Lions
Wed. 25/05 at 8pmSector One10 - 13BeGenius
Wed. 25/05 at 9pmVitality13 - 3OG
Wed. 25/05 at 10pmWylde7 - 13Team BDS

Day 8 - Thursday, 26 May 2022

Thu. 26/05 at 6pmSector One13 - 8OG
Thu. 26/05 at 7pmBeGenius13 - 10Team BDS
Thu. 26/05 at 8pmVitality13 - 3Karmine Corp
Thu. 26/05 at 9pmWylde2 - 13MAD Lions
Thu. 26/05 at 10pmValar Morghulis6 - 13Mandatory

Day 9 - Monday, 30 May 2022

Mon. 30/05 at 6pmSector One13 - 11Team BDS
Mon. 30/05 at 7pmVitality13 - 3Mandatory
Mon. 30/05 at 8pmBeGenius11 - 13MAD Lions
Mon. 30/05 at 9pmOG6 - 13Karmine Corp
Mon. 30/05 at 10pmWylde13 - 10Valar Morghulis

Day 10 - Tuesday, 31 May 2022

Tue. 31/05 at 6pmMandatory14 - 12Karmine Corp
Tue. 31/05 at 7pmMAD Lions13 - 2Sector One
Tue. 31/05 at 8pmVitality15 - 13BeGenius
Tue. 31/05 at 9pmWylde9 - 13OG
Tue. 31/05 at 10pmValar Morghulis5 - 13Team BDS

Day 11 - Monday, 6 June 2022

Mon. 06/06 at 6pmWylde6 - 13Team Vitality
Mon. 06/06 at 7pmValar Morghulis13 - 7BeGenius
Mon. 06/06 at 8pmMandatory13 - 5OG Esports
Mon. 06/06 at 9pmMAD Lions13 - 2Team BDS
Mon. 06/06 at 10pmKarmine Corp13 - 4Sector One

Day 12 - Tuesday, 7 June 2022

Tue. 07/06 at 6pmWylde1 - 13Mandatory
Tue. 07/06 at 7pmOG Esports6 - 13Team BDS
Tue. 07/06 at 8pmBeGenius8 - 13Karmine Corp
Tue. 07/06 at 9pmTeam Vitality5 - 13MAD Lions
Tue. 07/06 at 10pmSector One13 - 9Valar Morghulis

Day 13 - Wednesday, 8 June 2022

Wed. 08/06 at 6pmWylde5 - 13Karmine Corp
Wed. 08/06 at 7pmTeam Vitality13 - 10Team BDS
Wed. 08/06 at 8pmMandatory13 - 7Sector One
Wed. 08/06 at 9pmBeGenius13 - 9OG Esports
Wed. 08/06 at 10pmValar Morghulis7 - 13MAD Lions

Day 14 - Thursday, 9 June 2022

Thu 09/06 at 6pmTeam BDS13 - 11Wylde
Thu 09/06 at 7pmKarmine Corp10 - 13Valar Morghulis
Thu. 09/06 at 8pmMandatory11 - 13MAD Lions
Thu 09/06 at 9pmOG Esports8 - 13Team Vitality
Thu. 09/06 at 10pmBeGenius14 - 12Sector One

Day 15 - Monday, 13 June 2022

Mon. 13/06 at 6pmValar Morghulis9 - 13OG Esports
Mon. 13/06 at 7pmWylde13 - 7BeGenius
Mon. 13/06 at 8pmBDS10 - 13Mandatory
Mon. 13/06 at 9pmKarmine Corp11 - 13MAD Lions
Mon. 13/06 at 10pmTeam Vitality13 - 7Sector One

Day 16 - Tuesday, 14 June 2022

Tue. 14/06 at 6pmKarmine Corp16 - 14BDS
Tue. 14/06 at 7pmMAD Lions13 - 5OG Esports
Tue. 14/06 at 8pmBeGenius7 - 13Mandatory
Tue. 14/06 at 9pmValar Morghulis5 - 13Team Vitality
Tue. 14/06 at 10pmWylde10 - 13Sector One

Day 17 - Monday, 20 June 2022

Mon. 20/06 at 6pmTeam Vitality13 - 11Mandatory
Mon. 20/06 at 7pmMAD Lions13 - 10BeGenius
Mon. 20/06 at 8pmWylde13 - 11Valar Morghulis
Mon. 20/06 at 9pmBDS14 - 12Sector One
Mon. 20/06 at 10pmKarmine Corp13 - 5OG Esports

Day 18 - Tuesday, 21 June 2022

Tue. 21/06 at 6pmSector One10 - 13OG Esports
Tue. 21/06 at 7pmValar Morghulis13 - 11Mandatory
Tue. 21/06 at 8pmKarmine Corp2 - 13Team Vitality
Tue. 21/06 at 9pmBeGenius10 - 13BDS
Tue. 21/06 at 10pmMAD Lions13 - 9Wylde


VRL France 2022: Programme, Ranking and Results - valorant vrl france meta 1 - Mandatory.gg

All the news of the VRL France

en_GBEN